Login
Add Snippet

Pool Records

Records displayed in course (pool length): Short Course Yards (25yd)
indicates record set in current season

Girls
6 & Under
Boys
1977
Springwood
1:32.30
100 Medley Relay
1:32.30
Springwood
1977
1997
E. Parrish
17.30
25 Free
17.05
K. Bacharach
1992
1981
K. Koepke
22.60
25 Breast
24.37
K. Bacharach
1992
2016
Lara Veit
20.64
25 Back
22.18
C. Sanchez
2014
1997
E. Parrish
19.15
25 Fly
19.74
K. Bacharach
1992
1977
Springwood
1:21.30
100 Free Relay
1:21.30
Springwood
1977
Girls
7–8
Boys
1982
Livorna
1:16.00
100 Medley Relay
1:13.43
Springwood
1991
1999
E. Parrish
1:22.20
100 IM
1:22.76
C. Hanna
1998
2014
Gretta Callison
14.81
25 Free
14.78
Andrew Rodriguez
2009
1973
A. Ardell
19.50
25 Breast
19.87
C. Hanna
1998
1983
Shelby Farrior
18.49
25 Back
17.80
J. Coleman
1978
1979
W. Faulkner
16.10
25 Fly
15.15
K. Bacharach
1994
1982
Livorna
1:07.20
100 Free Relay
1:01.51
I. Villers, Z. Ledesma, S. Walsh, A. Rodriguez
2009
Girls
9–10
Boys
2023
Sasha Gavrylenko, Claire Maffeo, Corinne Marshall, JoJo Jagodzinski
2:21.77
200 Medley Relay
2:20.67
A. Rodriguez, M. Michels, I. Villers, N. Stanley
2011
2023
Sasha Gavrylenko
1:12.62
100 IM
1:15.53
Cole Carlson
2023
2023
Sasha Gavrylenko
27.54
50 Free
28.65
Cole Carlson
2023
2001
E. Parrish
37.31
50 Breast
36.79
K. Bacharach
1990
2023
Sasha Gavrylenko
33.71
50 Back
33.37
Andrew Rodriguez
2011
2023
Sasha Gavrylenko
30.52
50 Fly
31.44
Lukas Peters
2017
2023
Corinne Marshall, JoJo Jagodzinski, Penelope Lee, Sasha Gavrylenko
2:05.87
200 Free Relay
2:04.11
J. Ravarino, E. Kengla, B. Graham, K. Kengla
2017
Girls
11–12
Boys
2022
S. Canoles, E. Stimmler, A. Lawrence, L. Brekke
2:07.35
200 Medley Relay
1:59.20
B. Graham, L. Peters, J. Johnson, D. Swann
2019
2022
Stella Canoles
1:03.96
100 IM
1:05.12
Donovan Swann
2019
2022
Stella Canoles
25.38
50 Free
24.56
Andrew Rodriguez
2013
1983
J. Herzog
33.66
50 Breast
32.66
Peter Brassinga
2011
2024
Reagan Walsh
30.84
50 Back
29.80
Donovan Swann
2019
2022
Stella Canoles
27.15
50 Fly
27.11
Andrew Rodriguez
2013
2022
L. Brekke, A. Lawrence, E. Stimmler, S. Canoles
1:53.80
200 Free Relay
1:44.43
B. Graham, L. Peters, J. Johnson, D. Swann
2019
Girls
13–14
Boys
2014
H. Burness, L. Stiefvater, A. Sanchez, B. McGowan
2:00.93
200 Medley Relay
1:51.99
Z. Cannon, P. Brassinga, J. Mignani, N. Santiago
2013
1988
N. De Man
1:04.00
100 IM
59.37
Sean Bloore
2011
2014
Bryn McGowan
25.34
50 Free
23.11
Sean Bloore
2011
1988
N. De Man
32.44
50 Breast
30.61
Peter Brassinga
2013
2023
Lucy Kao
29.52
50 Back
26.55
Tony DeLeon
2018
2023
Isabella Voegtly
27.77
50 Fly
25.60
Sean Bloore
2011
2011
L. Read, R. Lewin, M. Morti, M. Shone
1:50.87
200 Free Relay
1:39.03
J. Mignani, Z. Cannon, N. Santiago, P. Brassinga
2013
Women
15–18
Men
2022
Katelyn Claus
25.74
50 Free
21.72
Alexander Gusev
2022
21.72
Sasha Gusev
2022
2007
L. Trenkwalder, A. Wolf, K. Creed, K. Ralyea
1:57.47
200 Medley Relay
1:42.72
T. Martin, M. Manuel, M. Manuel, T. Meriam
2022
1988
K. Hartnett
1:04.77
100 IM
55.31
Alexander Gusev
2022
2010
D. Johnson
54.97
100 Free
48.00
Sean Bloore
2012
2000
T. Wyborny
1:11.50
100 Breast
58.94
Jacob Soderlund
2018
2013
K. Van Winckel
1:02.41
100 Back
54.55
Jacob Soderlund
2019
2007
K. Creed
1:02.28
100 Fly
52.96
Will Knox
2014
2007
K. Creed, L. Trenkwalder, A. Wolf, K. Ralyea
1:44.56
200 Free Relay
1:31.14
A. Gusev, W. Kimber, N. Cheney, K. Atkinson
2022
Records
Display selected record book
Delete Edit_snippet
Add Snippet